INSTAHOUSE Coupons and Tile Deals

12 active offers available for INSTAHOUSE

20%OffSignup

Signup

Top Pick

20% Off Your First Purchase

The deepest reduction here, applied once for new customers. Tiles are bought by the square metre, so a fifth off a full room order is a substantial sum.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

15%OffSale

Sale

Up to 15% Off Sale Items

Up to 15% across the sale selection. Order 10% more tile than the room measures, since cuts and breakages are normal and dye lots differ between batches.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

5%OffDeal

Deal

5% Off Storewide

Five percent across the whole catalogue rather than the sale range. The option for returning customers, since the 20% offer applies only to a first order.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

FreeSamplesOffer

Offer

Free Samples of Any Product

Samples at no cost before committing. Worth using on any tile order, since colour and finish read very differently under a room's own light than in a photograph.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€17.94MosaicDeal

Deal

Textile Effect Mosaic Tiles 30x30 for €17.94

The cheapest tile listed at €17.94. Mosaic sheets suit curved or awkward surfaces where a large format tile cannot be cut to follow the shape.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€43.57Stone EffectDeal

Deal

Corfu Stone Effect Floor Tiles 30x60 for €43.57

€43.57 for the Corfu range with an R11 anti slip rating. R11 is the grade normally specified for wet rooms and outdoor terraces rather than dry interiors.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€49.47Wood LookDeal

Deal

Oregon Wood Look Tiles 20x120 for €49.47 per m²

€49.47 per square metre for the porcelain wood look plank with an R11 finish. Porcelain gives the appearance of timber without the movement wood shows in a wet area.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€50.58Wood EffectDeal

Deal

Wabi Sabi Wood Effect Tiles 20x120 for €50.58 per m²

€50.58 per square metre in the same 20x120 plank format as the Oregon. The difference is the surface texture and tone rather than the technical specification.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€74.50Wood LookOffer

Offer

Sequoia Wood Look Tiles 25x150 for €74.50 per m²

€74.50 per square metre for the largest plank format here. Longer planks mean fewer joints across a floor, which is what makes the format read closer to real boards.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€130.35Marble EffectOffer

Offer

Capraia Marble Effect Tiles 120x120 for €130.35

€130.35 for the large format marble effect. A 120x120 tile needs a genuinely flat substrate, since large formats show any deviation in the floor beneath them.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€167.12Stair NosingOffer

Offer

Oregon Stair Nosing 33x120 for €167.12

€167.12 for the matching stair nosing in the Oregon finish. Nosing tiles carry the rounded step edge as a single piece, which avoids the vulnerable joint a cut tile leaves.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

€167.12Stair NosingOffer

Offer

Koen Stair Nosing 33x120 for €167.12

The same €167.12 in the Koen finish. Match the nosing to whichever floor tile you have chosen rather than treating it as a separate decision.

Expires: Limited Time Offer

INSTAHOUSE Competitors

Other stores selling the same kind of thing, worth a price check before you buy.

Hulpmiddelen Voor Ouderen

hulpmiddelen-voor-ouderen.nl

Hulpmiddelen Voor Ouderen offers 7 deals and a 4.5/5 rating from 104 reviews.

Manutan UK

manutan.co.uk

Manutan UK offers 4 deals with savings of up to 30% off and a 4.1/5 rating from 236 reviews.

ASS.PE.R.R

assperr.it

ASS.PE.R.R offers 7 deals with savings of up to 40% off and a 4.4/5 rating from 300 reviews.

Victorinox CA

www.victorinox.com

Victorinox CA offers 4 deals with savings of up to 10% off and a 4.7/5 rating from 153 reviews.

SIJO

sijohome.com

SIJO offers 5 deals with savings of up to 30% off and a 4.5/5 rating from 181 reviews.

Utopban Limited

vegega.com

Utopban Limited offers 1 coupon and 5 deals with savings of up to 25% off and a 4.2/5 rating from 170 reviews.

Abra PL

abra-meble.pl

Abra PL offers 6 deals with savings of up to 12% off and a 4.2/5 rating from 226 reviews.

Maha home

mahahome.com

Maha home offers 4 deals with savings of up to 25% off and a 4.2/5 rating from 250 reviews.

Lavazza US

*.lavazza.us

Lavazza US offers 1 coupon and 5 deals with savings of up to 25% off and a 4.7/5 rating from 117 reviews.

MESTO Sprayers

mesto.de

MESTO Sprayers offers 1 deal and a 4.6/5 rating from 164 reviews.

Loberon CZ

*.loberon.cz

Loberon CZ offers 5 deals and a 4.8/5 rating from 96 reviews.

ChefsTemp

www.chefstemp.com

ChefsTemp offers 1 coupon and 5 deals with savings of up to 25% off and a 4.9/5 rating from 80 reviews.

Headro Technology Limited

ushower.com

Headro Technology Limited offers 8 deals and a 4.5/5 rating from 26 reviews.

Cub Cadet

cubcadet.com

Cub Cadet offers 1 coupon and 5 deals with savings of up to 9% off and a 4.6/5 rating from 120 reviews.

Imarku

imarku.net

Imarku offers 1 coupon and 6 deals with savings of up to 40% off and a 4.9/5 rating from 220 reviews.

Covers And All (Canada)

*.coversandall.ca

Covers And All (Canada) offers 1 coupon and 5 deals with savings of up to 25% off and a 4.1/5 rating from 151 reviews.

Olivia Lamps

olivialamps.com

Olivia Lamps offers 1 coupon and 4 deals with savings of up to 25% off and a 4.2/5 rating from 191 reviews.

Nordic Pure

nordicpure.com

Nordic Pure offers 3 deals with savings of up to 10% off and a 4.9/5 rating from 62 reviews.

Member Perks

Partner Offers & Coupons

Extra codes from partner brands, refreshed alongside this store's offers.

The Complete INSTAHOUSE Savings Guide

A practical savings guide for shoppers using INSTAHOUSE offers.

INSTAHOUSE Coupons and Tile Deals

Social Proof

What shoppers say.

Ratings and written reviews from shoppers who used these offers.

No reviews yet — be the first to review this store.